Schützenkönige 

 JAHR  SCHÜTZENKÖNIG  JUNGSCHÜTZENKÖNIG   KINDERKÖNIG 
 1958-  SIEGEL Oskar

 RÖDENBECK
 Karl-Heinz 
 
 1959-  GEHLKER Wilhelm 
     
 SCHMIDT Willi  
 1960-  HORSTMANN Walter

 SEELHORST Wilhelm  
 1961-  BREMERMANN Heinz

 WESEMANN Wilhelm  HELMS Wilfried
 1962-  LÜCKEMEYER Friedrich

 DÖRMANN Wilhelm  LÜCKEMEIER W.
 1963-  ENGELKE Wilhelm

 HÖFELMEYER Günter  
 1964-  SCHWETTMANN  Günther  MÜLLER Wilhelm  KRÜGER F.
 1965-  BENTE Heinz

 ALBERS Manfred  
 1966-  BURECK Otto

 WISCHMANN Günter  HELMS Karl-Heinz
 1967-  BENTE Wilhelm

 ÖTHJEN Erwin  NORDHORN  Friedhelm
 1968-  MAI Kurt

 FINKE Heinrich  BÖTTCHER Helmut
 1969-  MEYER Otto

 THIEMEYER Karl-Heinz  ROHLFS Heiner
 1970-  MÖHLE Heinz  BREMERMANN Willi  SCHWETTMANN  Detlef
 1971-  GEHLKER Claus

 FEHRING Karl-Heinz  
 1972-  BEKE-BRAMKAMP Otto  FINKE Friedrich  BREMERMANN  Gerhard
 1973-  BURGMANN Alfred

 SEELHORST Günter  EISBERG Werner
 1974-  FISCHER Paul

 WEHRING Werner  HARTING Heiner
 1975-  BENTE Karl

 MUßMANN F.W.  BEKEMEIER T.
 1976-  RÖDENBECK Walter

 DÜTEMEIER Heiner  HEUER Andreas
 1977-  SCHINDLER Horst  MUßMANN Hans  HEDIEMANN  Charlotte
 1978-  SEELHORST Wilhelm

 BRAND Rainer  KLEINE Hartmut
 1979-  KLEINE Heinrich

 HERMS Hartmut  BECKMANN Silke
 1980-  BEIER Willi

 SCHÄFER K.H.  LÜCKEMEIER H.
 1981-  WITTKE Lother

 FEHRING Hartmut  KÖNEMANN A.
 1982-  MEYER Helmut

 HARTING Dieter  BROCKMANN A.
 1983-  HOHNSTÄDT Werner

 NORDHORN Friedhelm  MAI Ramona
 1984-  DIEKMEIER Karl-Heinz

 BENTE Sonja  LEICHTFELD Heiko
 1985-  FEHRING Karl-Heinz

 BAUDACH Susanne  EISBERG Andreas
 1986-  EISBERG Fritz

 HARTING Dieter  RODENBERG Sven
 1987-  HOHNSTÄDT  Mariechen
 HENKE Horst  MATEI Leonard

 1988-  BREMERMANN Willi

 MUßMANN Hans  BÖDEKER Reiner
 1989-  MÜLLER Wilhelm

 FANGMANN Jürgen  DIEKMEIER  Stefanie
 1990-  Dr. SCHICK Volker

 LÜCKEMEYER Olaf  PLAGGE Kerstin
 1991-  SCHUMACHER Klaus

 MiINKNER Andreas  GERLING Tim 
 1992-  PRETZLAFF Klaus

 GEHLKER Christian  KLEEMANN Dennis
 1993-  KLEEMANN Ulrich

 BENTE Regina  SCHWARZE  Christian
 1994-  NORDHORN Friedhelm  FEHRING Detlef  DIEKMEIER  Christian

 1995-  GEHLKER Ursel

 LÜCKEMEYER Heinrich  TOHT Markus
 1996-  FEHRING Reinhard

 RENNEGARBE Torsten  KRÖGER Bettina
 1997-  FEHRING Karl-Heinz

 BIERMANN Dennis  BEHREND Sönke
 1998-  KRUSE Helmut

 HARTING Cord  BRAND Henning
 1999-  SCHWETTMANN Detlef

 MÜLLER Jens  NORDHORN
 Michael
 2000-  PLAGGE Wolfgang

 EISBERG Andreas  SCHWETTMANN
 Lea
 2001-  RÖDENBECK Martin

 DIEKMEIER Steffanie  SUDBRINK Nadine
 2002-  BRAND Rainer

 GRANNEMANN Andreas  HORMANN Marcel
 2003-  BENTE Reinhard

 KLEEMANN Dennis  KLASING Mario
 2004-  KLASING Annemarie

 KLEINE Sebastian  BRINKMANN Marvin
 2005-  LÜCKEMEYER Olaf

 RENNEGARBE Frank  SCHRAMME Lutz
 2006-  HARTING Dieter

 EISBERG Sven  POCKRANDT  Jessika
 2007-  Dr. SCHICK Volker

 NORDHORN Michael  SIEBENHAAR Kira
 2008-  KLEINE Heinrich

 NOLTE Lars  WALTER Catharina
 2009-  RÖDENBECK Walter

 SCHÜNEMANN Daniel  MINKNER Nico
 2010-  SEELE Uwe

 BENTE Gerald    JAKOBMEYER Tom
 2011-  BAHLE Regina

 NORDHORN  Nadine  GIESKE Fabian
 2012- KRUSE Ingelies

 HORMANN Marcel JARK Kilian
 2013- WEKING Heinrich

 KRUSE Kathrin THOMSEN Sinja
 2014- WEKING Ingo BRAND Henning FRENZEL Elina

 2015-
 SIEBENHAAR Sonja

 RODENBERG Cord
 EISBERG Melisa
 2016- LÜCKEMEYER Anja
 BÖTTCHER Bastian
 BAHLE Samira

 2017-
 FANGMEIER Jürgen
 SCHNEIDER Timo
 POLLERT Sascha

 

Die Kaiser:

  1. BENTE Karl
  2. BEKE-BRAMKAMP Otto
  3. FEHRING Karl-Heinz
  4. MEYER Otto
  5. SCHWETTMANN Detlef
  6. BENTE Reinhard
  7. KLEINE  Heinrich
  8. LÜCKEMEYER Olaf

 

 

Top